SEARCH LABORATORY TRANSLATIONS LIMITED, West Park

SEARCH LABORATORY TRANSLATIONS LIMITED
Ring Road
LS16 6QG West Park
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
SEARCH LABORATORY TRANSLATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE BLOKHAUS WEST PARK RING ROAD, LS16 6QG, WEST PARK, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08801825
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2016 - HAMSARD 3326 LIMITED
SIC Code
74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SEARCH LABORATORY TRANSLATIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 GRANGEWOOD GARDENS
    LS16 6JP  Leeds
  2. 8/9 Feast Field, Town Street
    LS18 4TJ  Horsforth
  3. 22 MOOR PARK VILLAS
    LS6 4BZ  Leeds
  4. 4 Moseley Wood Avenue
    LS16 7HL  Leeds
  5. 61 Otley Road
    LS6 3AB  Leeds
  6. 2 VICTORIA CR
    LS18 4PR  Horsforth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies